<< Little Rock
Schedule for Thu Apr 17, 2014 - Wed Apr 23, 2014 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Apr 17, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am POWERHAUS - L2 Glenn McCracken
5:30 am - 6:30 am The Ride April Pottorff
8:30 am - 9:30 am RPM Emily Lindley
10:00 am - 11:00 am Mat Pilates Jo Ann Camp
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm HOT Lunch David Shropshire
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm TOTAL Body Conditioning (TBC) Jennifer Thompson
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm POWERHAUS - L2 Glenn McCracken
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm Little Rock Kettlebell Club Brad Hamilton
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm RPM Alyssa Caparaso
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Pilates Revolution - L2
Class Cancelled
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm VINYASA YOGA (Hot) Jo Ann Camp
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm TABATA Alyssa Caparaso
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Abs - L1 Caleb Cross

Fri Apr 18, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am BrickHaus - L2 Jennifer Thompson
5:30 am - 6:30 am BodyPump Stephanie Robichaux
6:00 am - 6:45 am Pilates Revolution - L2 Elisabeth Doty
9:00 am - 9:45 am Pilates Revolution Glenn McCracken
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm HOT Lunch Jo Ann Camp
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm BrickHaus - L2 Brad Hamilton
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Little Rock Kettlebell Club Brad Hamilton
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm The Ride April Pottorff
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm NOT HOT Vinyasa David Shropshire

Sat Apr 19, 2014
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Pilates Revolution April Pottorff
8:30 am - 9:00 am CXWORX Emily Lindley
9:00 am - 10:00 am The Ride April Pottorff
9:00 am - 10:15 am Hot BodyFlow - L2 Scott Cook
10:00 am - 11:00 am H.I.I.T. Jennifer Thompson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Insanity Quen Spencer
11:00 am - 12:00 pm BodyPump Craig Williams

Sun Apr 20, 2014
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:00 am BodyPump
Class Cancelled
11:00 am - 11:30 am CXWORX
Class Cancelled
11:30 am - 12:15 pm RPM
Class Cancelled
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Slow Flow
Class Cancelled

Mon Apr 21, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:00 am BodyPump Kassi Johnson
6:00 am - 6:45 am Pilates Revolution - L2 Elisabeth Doty
6:00 am - 6:30 am CXWORX Kassi Johnson
8:30 am - 9:30 am BodyPump Stephanie Robichaux
9:00 am - 9:45 am Pilates Revolution Glenn McCracken
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm TOTAL Body Conditioning (TBC) Elisabeth Doty
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm HOT Lunch Jo Ann Camp
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm BrickHaus - L2 Brad Hamilton
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Little Rock Kettlebell Club Brad Hamilton
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm RPM Alyssa Caparaso
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm BodyPump Emily Lindley
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm RPM Jessica Kelton
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Pilates Revolution April Pottorff
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm VINYASA YOGA (Hot) Jo Ann Camp
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm BrickHaus - L2 Brad Hamilton
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm The Ride April Pottorff

Tue Apr 22, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am The Ride April Pottorff
5:30 am - 6:30 am POWERHAUS - L2 Elisabeth Doty
8:30 am - 9:15 am RPM Paige Hadfield
9:00 am - 9:30 am Pilates Puree - Fee Based Glenn McCracken
10:00 am - 11:00 am Mat Pilates Jo Ann Camp
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm POWERHAUS - L2 Glenn McCracken
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm HOT Lunch David Shropshire
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm TOTAL Body Conditioning (TBC) Elisabeth Doty
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm CXWORX Kassi Johnson
5:15 pm - 5:45 pm Little Rock Kettlebell Club Brad Hamilton
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm The Ride April Pottorff
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Pilates Revolution - L2 Elisabeth Doty
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm HOT VINYASA Yoga (ALL LEVELS) Erin Lorenzen
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm POWERHAUS - L2 Brad Hamilton
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Abs - L1 Caleb Cross

Wed Apr 23, 2014
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am BrickHaus - L2 Elisabeth Doty
6:00 am - 6:45 am Pilates Revolution - L2 Jennifer Thompson
8:30 am - 9:00 am BodyPump Kassi Johnson
9:00 am - 9:45 am Pilates Revolution Glenn McCracken
9:00 am - 9:30 am CXWORX Kassi Johnson
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Little Rock Kettlebell Club Brad Hamilton
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm TOTAL Body Conditioning (TBC) Elisabeth Doty
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm HOT Lunch Mallory Jacks
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm BrickHaus - L2 Brad Hamilton
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm RPM Alyssa Caparaso
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm RPM Jessica Kelton
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm BodyPump Emily Lindley
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Pilates Revolution April Pottorff
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm VINYASA YOGA (Hot) Jo Ann Camp
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm BrickHaus - L2 Brad Hamilton
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Insanity Quen Spencer
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm The Ride April Pottorff